Difference between revisions of "Page:FC 1042.djvu/379"
From GATE
| Page body (to be transcluded): | Page body (to be transcluded): | ||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! ''Fondo Curia 1042'' !! ''Monumenta Fabri'' (298) | + | ! ''Fondo Curia 1042'' !! ''Monumenta Fabri'' (298)!! |
|- | |- | ||
|tiano Martirij coronam constanissime adeptus fuerit.||sicque mercedem ac coram martyris acceperit. | |tiano Martirij coronam constanissime adeptus fuerit.||sicque mercedem ac coram martyris acceperit. | ||
|} | |} | ||
299. | 299. | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 25 February 2019
This page has not been proofread
| Fondo Curia 1042 | Monumenta Fabri (298) | |
|---|---|---|
| tiano Martirij coronam constanissime adeptus fuerit. | sicque mercedem ac coram martyris acceperit. |
299.