Difference between revisions of "Page:APUG 3279.djvu/17"
From GATE
| Page body (to be transcluded): | Page body (to be transcluded): | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br> <br> <br>Fini & ra<br>tio viven<br>di Societa<br>tis. <br> In Ex. c. <br>I §. 2<ref>'''Nota manoscritta'''. Commento alla nota </ref> || | + | | <br> <br> <br>Fini & ra<br>tio viven<br>di Societa<br>tis. <br> In Ex. c. <br>I §. 2<ref>'''Nota manoscritta'''. Commento alla nota </ref> ||<center>SUMMARIUM</center> ''obsequs procedentum, iuxta instituti<br> nostri rationem.''<br> |
'''2''' ''Finis huius'' | '''2''' ''Finis huius'' | ||
|} | |} | ||