Difference between revisions of "Bibliography:AHSI 150 1057"
From GATE
ArchivesPUG (talk | contribs) |
ArchivesPUG (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[AHSI 150 1057(2)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(11)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(20)]] | | [[AHSI 150 1057(2)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(11)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(20)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AHSI 150 1057(3)]] || [[AHSI | + | | [[AHSI 150 1057(3)]] || [[AHSI 158 668|12]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(21)]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[AHSI 150 1057(4)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(13)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(22)]] | | [[AHSI 150 1057(4)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(13)]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(22)]] | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 15 March 2017
Lo Sardo, Eugenio. Athanasius Kircher. Il Museo del Mondo. (2001).
| Name(s) | |
|---|---|
| Title | Athanasius Kircher. Il Museo del Mondo |
| Year | 2001 |
| Language(s) | ita |
| Bibliographic level | Exhibition catalogue |
| Catalogue description | http://oseegenius.unigre.it/pug/resource?uri=321390&v=l |
Contains: