Difference between revisions of "Jesuit Drama Works Form"
From GATE
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ || [[Christus iudex|Christus iudex (APUG 1143)]] | | Tuccio, Stefano SJ || [[Christus iudex|Christus iudex (APUG 1143)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Torsellini, Orazio SJ || [ | + | | Torsellini, Orazio SJ || [Dialogus in distributione praemiorum|Dialogus in distributione praemiorum (APUG, FCOLR N 56)] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tani, Nicolò]] || [[Misterio della Passione|Misterio della Passione (APUG 1285)]] | | [[Tani, Nicolò]] || [[Misterio della Passione|Misterio della Passione (APUG 1285)]] | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 12 October 2020
Opere teatrali conservate in APUG
Title marks with * are unpublished.
| Author | Title |
|---|---|
| Stefano, Francesco SJ | Hercules virtutes (APUG 1127) |
| Venegas, Miguel SJ | Saul tragoedia (BNCR Ges. 24) |
| Venegas, Miguel SJ | Achabus (BNCR Ges. 142) |
| Venegas, Miguel SJ | Tragedia Saulis (BNCR Ges. 142) |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Juditha (BNCR Ges. 24) |
| Perpinyà, Pedro Juan SJ | Dramma |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Christus nascens (APUG 1143) |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | S. Caterina vergine e martire |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Christus patiens |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Triumphum mortis |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Martirium S. Catharinae |
| Viperano, Giovanni Antonio SJ | Figliol prodigo |
| Viperano, Giovanni Antonio SJ | SS. Vito e Modesto |
| Tuccio, Stefano SJ | Christus iudex (APUG 1143) |
| Torsellini, Orazio SJ | Dialogus in distributione praemiorum (APUG, FCOLR N 56)] |
| Tani, Nicolò | Misterio della Passione (APUG 1285) |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Hiaeus (Elisaeus) BNCR Ges. 24 |
| Petraccio, Bartolomeo SJ | Partus Jovis sive ortus Palladis |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Ergastus |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Oratio in renovatione studii |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Salomonis regis historia |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Baal eversus seu Elisaeus |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Philotimus |
| Stefonio, Bernardino SJ | Symphorosa (APUG 1202 - APUG 1484) |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Quinque Martyres (APUG 1165 -APUG 1211) |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Hercules virtutis |
| Benci, Francesco SJ | Comoedia |
| Stefonio, Bernardino SJ | Crispus (APUG 1232) |
| Stefonio, Bernardino SJ | Rogerius sive Panormo Liberata |
| Stefonio, Bernardino SJ | Flavia (APUG 1115 - APUG 1252) |
| Stefonio, Bernardino SJ | Mimus (APUG 1199) |
| Ferrari, Giovanni Battista SJ | Remus captivus (APUG 1241- APUG 1297) |
| Colomera, Michele SJ | Il trionfo del Giappone (APUG 1293)* |
| Sanctus Ignatius, sive Haeresis triumphata (APUG 1123) | |
| Rosecco, Francesco SJ | Maddalena penitente (APUG 1293)* |
| Rospigliosi, Giulio | La comica del Cielo ovvero La Baltasara (APUG 1293) |