Difference between revisions of "Bibliography:AHSI 150 1057"
From GATE
ArchivesPUG (talk | contribs) |
ArchivesPUG (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[AHSI 150 1057(6)|6]] || [[AHSI 158 670 |15]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(24)|24]] | | [[AHSI 150 1057(6)|6]] || [[AHSI 158 670 |15]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(24)|24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AHSI 158 669|7]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(16)|16]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(25)|25]] | + | | [[AHSI 158 669|7. I geroglifici di Athanasius Kircher]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(16)|16]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(25)|25]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[AHSI 150 1057(8)|8]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(17)|17]] | | [[AHSI 150 1057(8)|8]] || [[AHSI 150 1057(17)|17]] | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 15 March 2017
Lo Sardo, Eugenio. Athanasius Kircher. Il Museo del Mondo. (2001).
| Name(s) | |
|---|---|
| Title | Athanasius Kircher. Il Museo del Mondo |
| Year | 2001 |
| Language(s) | ita |
| Bibliographic level | Exhibition catalogue |
| Catalogue description | http://oseegenius.unigre.it/pug/resource?uri=321390&v=l |
Contains:
| 1 | 10 | 19 |
| 2 | 11 | 20 |
| 3 | 12 | 21 |
| 4 | 13 | 22 |
| 5 | 14 | 23 |
| 6 | 15 | 24 |
| 7. I geroglifici di Athanasius Kircher | 16 | 25 |
| 8 | 17 | |
| 9 | 18 |